Ergebnisse 2019 - Klasse 1
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
3. Lauf
4. Lauf
5. Lauf
6. Lauf
7. Lauf
8. Lauf
Gesamtpunkte
1                    
Ergebnisse 2019 - Klasse 2
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
3. Lauf
4. Lauf
5. Lauf
6. Lauf
7. Lauf
8. Lauf
Gesamtpunkte
1                    
ROT = Streichergebniss


Ergebnisse 2018 - Klasse 1
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
3. Lauf
4. Lauf
5. Lauf
6. Lauf
7. Lauf
8. Lauf
Gesamtpunkte
1 Silas Hedicke
2. / 36
1. / 50
- -
1. / 50
1. / 50
- -
1. / 50
43
243
2 Louis Arnold
1. / 50
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
50
3 Jano Engels
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
43
43
Ergebnisse 2018 - Klasse 2
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
2. Lauf
3. Lauf
4. Lauf
5. Lauf
6. Lauf
7. Lauf
8. Lauf
Gesamtpunkte
1 Benjamin Förderer
1. / 75
1. / 65
- -
1. / 62
3. / 43
1. / 75
2. / 53
1. / 75
395
2 Sven Förderer
3. / 48
4. / 42
- -
4. / 42
6. / 27
4. / 39
1. / 65
2. / 51
287
3 Christoph Funk
- -
2. / 52
- -
3. / 48
2. / 51
2. / 54
5. / 27
4. / 18
250
4 Mika Dornick
2. / 51
3. / 51
- -
2. / 58
4. / 37
3. / 42
- -
- -
239
5 Johannes Hedicke
4. / 36
5. / 30
- -
5. / 30
7. / 27
5. / 30
3. / 45
3. / 42
213
6 Marco Dadi
5. / 30
6. / 24
- -
7. / 25
8. / 24
6. / 27
4. / 37
- -
167
7 Dustin Bender
- -
- -
- -
- -
1. / 60
- -
- -
- -

60

8 Marco Wittmann
- -
- -
- -
6. / 26
9. / 21
- -
- -
- -
47
9 Florian Heger
- -
- -
- -
- -
5. / 28
- -
- -
- -

28

ROT = Streichergebniss



Ergebnisse 2017 - Klasse 160/200ccm
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
2. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
3. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
4. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
5. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
6. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
Gesamtpunkte
1 Louis Arnold
1. / 75
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
75
Ergebnisse 2017 - Klasse 390ccm
#
Teilnehmer
1. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
2. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
3. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
4. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
5. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
6. Lauf
(Plazierung / Punkte)
Gesamtpunkte
1 Benjamin Förderer
- -
1. / 68
1. / 68
1. / 75
1. / 75
1. / 75
361
2 Christoph Funk
2. / 49
2. / 61
5. / 28
3. / 48
3. / 45
4. / 24
203
3 Sven Förderer
1. / 65
6. / 20
2. / 46
6. / 22
4. / 30
3. / 48
189
4 Mika Dornick
4. / 35
7. / 20
4. / 33
2. / 51
2. / 48
2./ 51
185
5 Dustin Bender
7. / 30
4. / 42
3. / 44
- -
5. / 10
- -
126
6 Marco Funk
- -
3. / 45
7. / 24
5. / 30
- -
- -
99
7 Team Maik Bender
5. / 34
- -
6. / 27
- -
- -
- -
61
8 Florian Heger
- -
5. / 26
- -
4. / 33
- -
- -
59
9 Marco Wittmann
3. / 39
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
39
10 Steven Mattern
6. / 30
- -
9. / 4
- -
- -
- -
34
11 Andreas Becker
- -
- -
8. / 20
- -
- -
- -
20
ROT = Streichergebniss

- Copyright © 2019 MSC-Nussloch.de & Sven Föurderer - Alle Rechte vorbehalten -